Friday, December 15, 2017
Text Size

Australian Champions

YEAR WINNER VENUE
1958 John Bagshaw/D Quillen Vic (Brighton)
1959 Doug Brooker/ ? NSW (Sydney)
1960 F Neill/Ian Grey SA (Port Lincoln)
1961 John Bagshaw/A Neill Vic (Brighton)
1962 F Neill/Ian Grey SA (Brighton)
1963 W B Price/C Hough VIC (Brighton) & USA (Larchmont)
1964 B Barnes/Lemon NSW
1964 W J Parrington/C Hough IRELAND (Cork)
1965 John Cuneo/A Martin SA (Brighton)
1966 Ron Dalgleish/ ? ACT (Canberra)
1966 W Jim Hardy/Max Witnall AUSTRALIA (Adelaide)
1967 R Layon/P Sharpe SA (Brighton)
1968 J Schramm/T Schramm VIC (Brighton)
1969 P Harvey/R Norris NSW (Toronto)
1970 Rod Dalgleish/D Bull SA (Brighton)
1971 P Harvey/R Norris NSW (Pittwater)
1972 Mark Bethwaite/I Pitt VIC (Brighton)
1973 Rod Dalgleish/R Norris (Tie) SA (Henley)
1973 G Mellody/I Ross (Tie) SA (Henley)
1974 V Hiles/M Hiles ACT (Canberra)
1975 Terry Kyrwood/R Crick SA (Pt Vincent)
1976 Terry Kyrwood/R Crick NSW (Toronto)
1977 Terry Kyrwood/R Crick VIC (Brighton)
1978 Geoff Kyrwood/R Kyrwood SA (Brighton)
1979 Terry Kyrwood/R Crick NSW (Pittwater)
1980 Terry Kyrwood/R Crick SA (Henley)
1981 N Harrison/R Lumb ACT (Canberra)
1982 N Harrison/N Patterson SA (Brighton)
1983 Dave Porter/J Craig NSW (Sydney)
1983 W Terry Kyrwood/R Crick AUSTRALIA (Adelaide)
1984 Peter Hewson/A Ovenden NSW (Toronto)
1984 WDean Blatchford/Tom Woods WEST GERMANY (Gromitz)
1985 W Gary Brunigies/G Gardiner VIC (Brighton) & JAPAN (Enoshima)
1986 Dean Blatchfood/Tom Woods SA (Henley)
1987 Dean Blatchfood/Tom Woods NSW (Sydney)
1988 Dean Blatchfood/Tom Woods QLD (Humpybong)
1989 Geoff Kyrwood/P Campbell SA (Brighton)
1990 Mark Soulsby/N Paterson NSW (Toronto)
1991 Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson WA (Fremantle)
1992 W Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson VIC (Melb) & USA (Santa Cruz)
1993 Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson QLD (Brisbane)
1994 Dean Blatchford/Jason Field SA (Henley)
1994 W Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson SOUTH AFRICA (Durban)
1995 Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson QLD (Townsville)
1996 Chris Nicholson/Gary Boyd NSW (Sydney)
1997 Adrian Finglas/Simon Gorman WA (Fremantle)
1998 Hugh Stodard/Simon Gorman NSW (Toronto)
1999 Sandy Higgins/Simon Gorman SA (Brighton)
2000 Les Nathanson/Simon Gorman QLD (Brisbane)
2001 Sandy Higgins/Paul Marsh NSW (Sydney)
2002 Peter Chappell/Ian Davidson WA (Fremantle)
2002 W Chris Nicholson/Darren Nicholson AUSTRALIA (Perth)
2003 Sandy Higgins/Paul Marsh SA (Henley)
2004 Phil Gray/Richard Machin QLD (Brisbane)
2006 Michael Quirk/Geoff Lange NSW (Toronto)
2007 Michael Quirk/Geoff Lange SA (Brighton)
2008 Bill Cuneo/John Warlow QLD (Hamilton Is)
2009 Sandy Higgins/Jordan Spencer NSW (Manly)
2010 Michael Quirk/Simon Reffold VIC ( McCrae )
2011 Sandy Higgins/Paul Marsh QLD (Hamilton Is)
2012 Robbie Deussen/Jordan Spencer WA (Mandurah)
2013 Michael Quirk/Daryl Roos SA (Port Vincent)
2014 Michael Babbage/James McAllister NSW (Lake Macquarie)
2015 Kevin Cameron/Sam Heritage

VIC (Blackrock)

2016 Michael Quirk/Luke Payne

QLD (Darling Point Sailing Squadron)

2017 Sandy Higgins/Paul Marsh SA (Brighton & Seacliffe Yacht Club)

member registration request form

filme porno
filme porno
filme online
muzica noua
porno
porno